Results
NIVEDITA
(JRF) COMMERCE
REETIKA
(UGC-NET) MANAGEMENT
KAMAL KISHOR
UGC-NET (COMMERCE)
PRIYANKA
UGC-NET (MANEGMENT)
ARVIND RATHORE
UGC-NET (Management)
GEETA SATIJA
UGC-NET (Hindi)
JYOTI PRAKASH
UGC-NET (COMMERCE)
SHIWANI
UGC - NET (HINDI)
RAJESH PATIL
UGC-NET (Pub - Adm)
SWATI
UGC-NET (COMMERCE)
Bhoopesh Kumar
UGC-JRF (Sanskrit)
GEETIKA
UGC-JRF (HISTORY)
RUCHI
UGC - JRF (SANSKRIT)
NIVEDITA
UGC-JRF (COMMERCE)
MEENAKSHI
UGC-JRF (EDUCATION)
YASHI
UGC-JRF (MANEGMENT)
ANIL SHARMA
DSSSB-TGT (ENGLISH)
ANITA YADAV
DSSSB-TGT (Hindi)
MAMTA JOHAR
DSSSB-PGT (HINDI)
SUDESH KUMARI
KVS (PRT)
SHAN
UGC-NET (Hindi)
Benu Sharma
UGC-NET (Management)
Pratima
UGC-NET (Phychology)
Sarita Tehlan
DSSSB-TGT UGC-NET (Hindi)
Anisha
UGC Economics
ANJNA
BHAWNA
CTET
Geeta sharma Bijwasan
GEETIKA
(JRF) HISTORY
GIRJASHANKER PANDEY
S.ST
HEM KUMAR
U.P-RT
INDRABHUSHAN
(JRF) HINDI
kavita
ctet paper 1st
kiran bala
tgt maths
kshama
KUSUM
(CTET) MATH & SCIENCE
MADHUBALA
(PGT)HINDI
MANJU JHAJJAR
MEENAKSHI
(JRF) EDUCATION
MONIKA
(UGC-NET) EDUCATION
NEELAM SARMA
NIDHI
KVS TGT SST
brajesh
pooja sharma
(ctet) sst
POONAM
poonam chandela
PRAMOD
(UGC-NET) POL.SCIENCE
prashat
c.s student
PRATIBHA KWATRA
(ctet)
PREETI CHAUHAN
preeti
YOGESH KOLI
KVS PRT
SUNITA
KVS TGT HINDI
Sumit
Ugc-Net Commerce
Suman
Ugc-Net Hindi
SONIA RATHEE
(PGT) HINDI
SONIA GANDHI
(UGC-NET) MANAGMENT
SONIA
(PGT)ENGLISH
Sonali anand
TGT science
SHAILI PANT
TGT MATHS
Sarita
ugc-net Hindi
Roshni
Ugc-Net Sanskrit
Renu Kvs-
Tgt Hindi
RAJENDRA KUMAR YADAV
KVS PRT
Monika
Ugc- Net Eco0nomics
Meenakshi
Kvs- Pgt Hindi
Neelam Yadav
UGC-NET (ENG)
Shilpa Sureka
UGC-NET (Commerce)
ANUSHREE
UGC-NET (COMMERCE)
INDRABHUSHAN
UGC-NET (HINDI)
MONIKA
UGC-NET (EDUCATION)
PRAMOD
UGC-NET (POL SCIENCE)
REETIKA
UGC-NET (MANAGEMENT)
SARITA MISHRA
UGC-NET (HINDI)
SONIA GANDHI
UGC-NET (MANAGEMENT)
KOMAL
UGC - NET (ENGLISH)
SARASWATI
UGC-NET (SOCIAL WORK)
MEENAKSHI
UGC-NET (Hindi)
JAS RAM
UGC - NET (HINDI)
SHASHI
UGC-NET (Hindi)
NEELAM SHARMA
UGC-NET (HINDI)
KIRTI
UGC - NET (MANEGMENT)
SUNITA
UGC-NET (HINDI)
RENU
UGC-NET (MANEGMENT)
DEVIKA NEPRAM
UGC-JRF (History)
SANJEEV
UGC-JRF (HISTORY)
AMITA
UGC-JRF (Hindi)
SEEMA
UGC-JRF (Hindi)
DARSHANA
DSSSB-TGT (HINDI)
MADHU BALA
DSSSB-PGT (HINDI)
SONIA
DSSSB-PGT (ENGLISH)
SONIA RATHEE
DSSSB-PGT (HINDI)
Smt. Pooja Gupta
DSSSB-TGT (Hindi)
DEEPTI ROY
DSSSB-TGT (N.Sci)
LIBRETTA
DSSSB-TGT (ENGLISH)
MANOJ TIWARI
KVS-TGT (Natural science)
UPASANA ARYA
KVS (PRT)
KIRAN BALA
KVS-TGT (MATHS)
NIDHI
KVS-TGT (S.ST)
RAJENDER KUMAR YADAV
KVS-PRT
SHAILI PANT
KVS-TGT (MATHS)
YOGESH KOLI
KVS-PRT
SONALI ANAND
KVS-TGT (SCIENCE)
RAJIV KUMAR
KVS-TGT (HINDI)
SATENDER BHATI
NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TGT (Hindi)
PREETI RANI
CTET PAPER 1
MENAKA RANI
CTET PAPER 2
SHWETA DAS
CTET PAPER-2 (MATHS&SCIENCE)
SUMITRA
CTET PAPER 2 (S.ST)
RITU RANI
CTET PAPER 1
PREETI
CTET PAPER -1
MANJU JHAJJAR
CTET PAPER 1
BRAJESH
CTET PAPER 2 (MATHS&SCIENCE)
ANJANA CHOUDHARY
CTET PAPER 2 (s.st)
SEEMA RANI
CTET (S.st)
POOJA SHARMA
CTET (S.st)
SEEMA KUMARI
CTET (S.st)
KUSUM
(CTET) MATH&SCIENCE
SUSHMITA
CTET PAPER 1
GEETA SHARMA
CTET (PAPER-I )
SEEMA SOLANKI
CTET (S.ST)
PRATIBHA KWATRA
CTET PAPER 1
SHIKHA GIRDHAR
(CTET) (S.st)
SARITA SINGH
CTET (S.st)
POONAM CHANDELA
CTET (S.ST)
RASHI ADLAKHA
CTET PAPER-2 (S.ST)
SHARMILA YADAV
KVS (PRT)
PUSHPA
CTET PAPER 1
RUCHI PAL
U.P TET
GAYATRI
B.Ed (D.U)